Spring 2024 Common Exam Schedule
IMPORTANT - If your exam is not listed below, please check the Spring 2024 Day or Spring 2024 Evening links.
Common Exam Schedule
COURSE |
SECTION(S) | DATE | TIME | ROOM | ||
ACC 2320 | Iacona, Laura | Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 2001/2010 | ||
BIO 1206 | All Sections |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 134 |
||
BIO 2106 | All Sections | Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 134 |
||
CEE 2103 | Musselman, Eric |
Tue, May 7 |
11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 215 |
||
CEE 2805 | Sample-Lord, Kristin | Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 240/244 |
||
CEE 3401 | Yost, Joseph | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 303A/303B | ||
CEE 3507 | Waters, K. & Smith, V. |
Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 215 |
||
CEE 3903 | Hampton, Frank |
Sat, May 4 |
04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | TOLENT 215 |
||
CEE 4801 | Shrestha, Shweta |
Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 240 |
||
CHE 1102 | Punzi, Vito |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | WHITE 218 |
||
CHE 2102 | Weinstein, Randy |
Wed, May 8 |
08:30 am - 11:00 am | WHITE 218 |
||
CHE 2202 | Vento, Justin | Fri, May 10 |
11:30 am - 02:00 pm | WHITE 218 |
||
CHE 3202 | Diao, Weijian |
Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 248 |
||
CHE 4202 |
Huang, Jacky | Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | WHITE 218 |
||
CSC 1052 | Grant, Jason | Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | MENDEL 213 |
||
CSC 1300 | Gruppi, Mauricio | Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3001 |
||
CSC 2405 | Margapuri, Venkat |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 221/227 | ||
CSC 4700 | Obermyer, Kristin |
Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | DRSCLL 240 |
||
ECE 2030 | Johnston, Alan |
Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | DRSCLL 244 |
||
ECO 1002 | Burke, Sarah |
Thur, May 9 |
11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 101 |
||
ECO 1002 | Dressler, Scott |
Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3001 | ||
ECO 1002 | Granera, Luis Diego |
Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 2001/2010 | ||
ECO 1002 | Jeffords, Chris |
Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3042/3068 |
||
ECO 1002 | Reed, Sarah |
Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 102 | ||
ECO 1002 | Rissell, Teri |
Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 154 |
||
FIN 2323 | Kratchman, Section 001 | Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 2072 | ||
FIN 2227 |
DeWoody, Madeline | Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | MENDEL 154 | ||
FFS 1112 | Franks, Lisa | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 210 |
||
FFS 1112, 1121, 1122 | Kazakova, Elena |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 1001 | ||
FFS 1122 | Massonnat, Francois | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 248 |
||
ITA 1112 | Migliozzi, Mary |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 212 |
||
ITA 1112 | Rayevsky, Inna | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | STMARY 019 | ||
ITA 1122 | Atkinson, Sarah |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3010 | ||
JPN 1112 | All Sections |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | GAREY 101 | ||
MAT 1500 | Smiley, Danielle |
Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 256 |
||
MAT 1505 | Santomas, John | Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | BARTLY 1001 |
||
MAT 2500 | Fuentes, Melissa | Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | MENDEL 101 |
||
MAT 2705 | Knecht, Amanda |
Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | BARTLY 1010 |
||
ME 1205 | McGill, Stephen |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 101 |
||
ME 2101 | Ashrafiuon, Hashem |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 102 |
||
ME 2103 | Malekmotiei, Leila | Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 305/308 |
||
ME 3100 |
Li, Calvin |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 215 |
||
ME 3300 | Feng, Gang |
Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 1010 |
||
ME 3333 | Li, Bo |
Thur, May 9 |
11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 215 |
||
NUR 1104 | All Sections |
Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 134 |
||
NUR 2206 | All Sections | Sat, May 4 | 10:45 am - 01:15 pm | DRSCLL 134 |
||
PHY 2400 | Bennett, Jason | Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 101 |
||
PHY 2400 | Saxon, Dana |
Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 102 | ||
RES 2150 | Shannon, Laura | Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 213 |
||
SPA 1112 | Cabezas Zapata, Javier | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 309 |
||
SPA 1112 | Ortega-Moran, Natalie | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 2010 | ||
SPA 1121 | Gonzalez, Jill | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 316 |
||
SPA 1121 | Spinelli, Brendan |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 310A | ||
SPA 1122 | Cohen, Eli | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 308 |
||
SPA 1122 | Colon-Rodriguez, Larisa | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | TOLENT 314A | ||
SPA 1122 | Cunicelli, John | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 2001 | ||
SPA 1122 | Duque, Adriano |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3001 | ||
SPA 1122 | Gil Gordillo, Javier | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 244 | ||
SPA 1122 | Jimenez, Carlos |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 101 | ||
SPA 1122 | Lenardon, Maria | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 1010 | ||
SPA 1122 | Lorenzo-Arza, Mikel | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 240 | ||
STAT 1250 | Levitan, Michael | Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | MENDEL 256 |
||
STAT 1313 | Pasles, Elise | Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 246/248 |
||
STAT 1430 | Alcantara, Ida Marie | Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 1001 |
||
STAT 1430 |
Canzanese, Dominic | Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 154 |
||
STAT 1430 | Romito, Chelsea |
Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 213 |
||
STAT 4310 | Alcantara, Ida Marie | Sat, May 4 |
04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | MENDEL 102 | ||
VSB 2004 | Acevedo, Amanda (section 011) |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | CONNELLY Villanova Room | ||
VSB 2004 | Acevedo, Amanda (sections 012/013) |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 2010 | ||
VSB 2004 | Delaney, Courtney |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3042 | ||
VSB 2004 | Li, Yiwen | Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3010/3040/3041 | ||
VSB 2004 | Liedtka, Stephen |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | CONNELLY Villanova Room | ||
VSB 2004 | Morlino, Stasia | Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 2001 | ||
VSB 2004 | Ton, Karen | Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 240/244 | ||
VSB 2007 | Liedtka, Jeanne | Sat, May 4 | 04:15 pm - 06:45 pm | DRSCLL 134 |
||
VSB 2008 | Coates, Nathan | Thur, May 9 |
11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 1001/1010 | ||
VSB 2008 | Iacocca, Kathleen | Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3041 | ||
VSB 2008 | Mahar, Steve |
Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3040 | ||
VSB 2008 | Strandberg, Alicia |
Thur, May 9 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3010 | ||
VSB 2009 | Olson, Mark | Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 213 | ||
VSB 2014 | Morlino, Stasia |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | DRSCLL 134 |
||
VSB 2014 | Tanlu, Lloyd | Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 213 |
||
VSB 2014 | Way, Dan |
Tue, May 7 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | MENDEL 154 |
||
VSB 3008 | Hudson, Arthur |
Wed, May 8 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 3001/3010 |
||
VSB 3008 | Myers, Bret |
Mon, May 6 | 11:30 am - 02:00 pm | BARTLY 2044/2045 |